Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Focus on Mechanical Environmental Testing Equipment
Home > Electrodynamic Vibration Shaker >

China Electrodynamic Shaker Manufacturer Performs Vibration Test For Battery Test

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-769-85370090
Contact Person:
Ms Jessica Wang

China Electrodynamic Shaker Manufacturer Performs Vibration Test For Battery Test

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV210
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Sine Force : 1000 kg(9.8kN)
Shock : 2000kg(19.6kN)
Maximum Displacement : 51 mm
Power Amplifier : Amp12k
Amature Diamter : Dia 240
Armature Mass : 10kg
Name : China Electrodynamic Shaker Manufacturer Performs Vibration Test For Battery Test
Contact Now

China Electrodynamic Shaker Manufacturer Performs Vibration Test For Battery Test


Principle Block Diagram of Electrodynamic Shaker



Electrodynamic Shaker Specifications:

ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Main Features


1) Rugged suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.

2) Load center airbag with high static stiffness and low dynamic stiffness, strong carrying capacity, perfect performance on amplitude variation.

3) High efficiency D class power switching, 3-sigma peak current, low power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.

4) Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability

5) Airbag shock isolation device for vibration platform without the need of additional foundation, perfect reproduction of vibrational wave and reduction in vibration transmittance

6) Horizontal and vertical expansion platforms for different applications

7) Simple controller operation


Customer Services


Presales:

  • Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
  • Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
  • Product testing scheme.

In-Sales:

  • Customer communication and progress report.
  • Guidance for pre-installation preparation, equipment commissioning and test run.
  • Calibration (when Third Party’s verification is required).

After-Sales:

  • Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
  • Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
  • Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.

Electrodynamic Shaker Manufacturer

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd. is a +15 year China manufacture of reliable, cost-effective equipments. Our superior products mainly include: Vibration Test Systems, Shock Test Systems, Bump Test Systems, Drop Tester, Packaging Transportation Simulators, and Combined Environmental Test Chambers.


Labtone started business in 2002 in a plant located in Shenzhen and moved to our new, expanded 6,000 square meter facility in Dongguan, Guangdong in 2015. Today, our products are found around the world in electronics, automotive, aerospace, telecommunication, optoelectronics instrument and industrial machinery applications. Our experience and commitment to new product development has resulted in products that are easy to use, accurate and designed for decades of service.


Labtone products carry a one-year(12months) warranty. We provide comprehensive factory services and supports, technical literatures, manuals and guides as well as having qualified staffs and experts to solve your problems.

We sincerely invite you to visit our factory

.


Electrodynamic Vibration Shaker Vibration Testing Machine System Table

Electrodynamic Vibration Shaker Vibration Testing Machine System Table.jpg




Product Tags:

electrodynamic vibration shaker system

      

vibration testing equipment

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

China Electrodynamic Shaker Manufacturer Performs Vibration Test For Battery Test Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0